Mens Division 1 Results 2023-2024
The league results for the season are listed below.
Mobile Users:The tables below can scroll horizontally.
Week: 9th October 2023
Competition | Home Team |
Result |
Away Team |
Crew Chief |
Referee 1 |
Referee 2 |
MR |
League |
Burnley Blazers 2 |
61 – 53 |
Tameside Vikings 3 |
T.Muldoon |
D.Sorah |
N/A |
|
League |
Salford |
75 – 40 |
Cardinal Langley 2 |
H.Ben Rabah |
T.Muldoon |
N/A |
|
League |
Preston Basketball Club 3 |
64 – 57 |
Cheshire Hornets 2 |
M.Casson |
D.Mann |
N/A |
|
League |
Holy Cross Spinners |
45 – 100 |
North West A Nabbs |
J.Cihlar |
D.Sorah |
N/A |
|
League |
Liverpool Basketball Club |
93 – 47 |
Mavericks 3 |
D.Woods |
J.Jackson |
N/A |
|
Week: 16th October 2023
Competition | Home Team |
Result |
Away Team |
Crew Chief |
Referee 1 |
Referee 2 |
MR |
League |
Manchester Hammers |
64 – 55 |
Mavericks 3 |
J.Benstead |
M.Casson |
N/A |
|
League |
North West A Nabbs |
69 – 80 |
Liverpool Basketball Club |
O.Kazan |
L.Baldwin |
N/A |
|
League |
Preston Basketball Club 3 |
78 – 39 |
Holy Cross Spinners |
J.Jackson |
J.Cihlar |
N/A |
|
League |
Salford |
58 – 39 |
Cheshire Hornets 2 |
S.Guebaili |
D.Sorah |
N/A |
|
League |
Burnley Blazers 2 |
46 – 60 |
Cardinal Langley 2 |
M.Rudkowskyj |
T.Muldoon |
N/A |
|
Week: 23rd October 2023
Competition | Home Team |
Result |
Away Team |
Crew Chief |
Referee 1 |
Referee 2 |
MR |
Cup |
Mavericks 2 |
59 – 53 |
Tameside Vikings 2 |
J.Jackson |
D.Sorah |
N/A |
|
Cup |
Manchester Kings |
0 – 20 |
Cheshire Hornets 1 |
R.Dell |
M.Casson |
N/A |
|
Cup |
Manchester Trafford Towers |
122 – 42 |
Cheshire Hornets 2 |
D.Woods |
H.Ben Rabah |
N/A |
|
Cup |
Belle Vue Bears |
60 – 91 |
Mavericks 1 |
M.Rudkowskyj |
J.Benstead |
N/A |
|
Cup |
Holy Cross Spinners |
29 – 79 |
Canute |
H.Ben Rabah |
N.Conaty |
N/A |
|
Cup |
Cardinal Langley 2 |
0 – 20 |
Moss Side Tropics |
P.TBC |
P.TBC |
N/A |
|
Cup |
North West A Nabbs |
100 – 51 |
Preston Basketball Club 3 |
M.Rudkowskyj |
L.Baldwin |
N/A |
|
Cup |
High Peak Steelers |
72 – 64 |
Manchester Heat |
S.Guebaili |
R.Petrie |
N/A |
|
Cup |
Manchester Heat 2 |
78 – 53 |
Cardinal Langley 1 |
S.Viveash |
H.Ben Rabah |
N/A |
|
Cup |
Burnley Blazers 2 |
0 – 20 |
Myerscough College |
P.TBC |
P.TBC |
N/A |
|
Cup |
Tameside Vikings 1 |
81 – 42 |
Preston Basketball Club 1 |
J.Jackson |
D.Sorah |
N/A |
|
Cup |
Tameside Vikings 3 |
75 – 51 |
Mavericks 3 |
J.Jackson |
D.Sorah |
N/A |
|
Cup |
Liverpool Basketball Club |
71 – 61 |
Stockport Atlas |
D.Woods |
D.Mann |
N/A |
|
Cup |
Manchester Hammers |
50 – 129 |
Burnley Blazers 1 |
C.Hindmarch |
H.Ben Rabah |
N/A |
|
Cup |
St Helens |
83 – 86 |
Free City YMCA |
D.Woods |
D.Mann |
N/A |
|
Cup |
Salford |
46 – 71 |
YMCA |
I.Bankevics |
S.Guebaili |
N/A |
|
Week: 30th October 2023
Competition | Home Team |
Result |
Away Team |
Crew Chief |
Referee 1 |
Referee 2 |
MR |
League |
Tameside Vikings 3 |
99 – 66 |
Cardinal Langley 2 |
T.Muldoon |
T.Crowther |
N/A |
|
League |
Cheshire Hornets 2 |
55 – 43 |
Burnley Blazers 2 |
C.Hindmarch |
I.Bankevics |
N/A |
|
League |
Holy Cross Spinners |
39 – 85 |
Salford |
M.Rudkowskyj |
R.Petrie |
N/A |
|
League |
Liverpool Basketball Club |
123 – 48 |
Preston Basketball Club 3 |
D.Woods |
M.Jennings |
N/A |
|
League |
Manchester Hammers |
0 – 20 |
North West A Nabbs |
Z.Silcock |
H.Ben Rabah |
N/A |
|
League |
Manchester Heat 2 |
76 – 45 |
Mavericks 3 |
D.Woods |
S.Guebaili |
N/A |
|
Week: 6th November 2023
Competition | Home Team |
Result |
Away Team |
Crew Chief |
Referee 1 |
Referee 2 |
MR |
League |
North West A Nabbs |
56 – 86 |
Manchester Heat 2 |
M.Rudkowskyj |
L.Baldwin |
N/A |
|
League |
Preston Basketball Club 3 |
69 – 70 |
Manchester Hammers |
H.Ben Rabah |
M.Casson |
N/A |
|
League |
Liverpool Basketball Club |
82 – 65 |
Salford |
S.Viveash |
S.Guebaili |
N/A |
|
League |
Burnley Blazers 2 |
66 – 58 |
Holy Cross Spinners |
H.Ben Rabah |
N.Conaty |
N/A |
|
League |
Cardinal Langley 2 |
51 – 57 |
Cheshire Hornets 2 |
M.Rudkowskyj |
T.Muldoon |
N/A |
|
Week: 13th November 2023
Competition | Home Team |
Result |
Away Team |
Crew Chief |
Referee 1 |
Referee 2 |
MR |
League |
Cheshire Hornets 2 |
60 – 56 |
Tameside Vikings 3 |
D.Woods |
N.Conaty |
N/A |
|
League |
Holy Cross Spinners |
52 – 71 |
Cardinal Langley 2 |
M.Casson |
K.Johnson |
N/A |
|
League |
Liverpool Basketball Club |
91 – 35 |
Burnley Blazers 2 |
D.Woods |
Z.Silcock |
N/A |
|
League |
Preston Basketball Club 3 |
54 – 70 |
Manchester Heat 2 |
I.Bankevics |
D.Sorah |
N/A |
|
League |
Mavericks 3 |
47 – 84 |
North West A Nabbs |
M.Rudkowskyj |
L.Baldwin |
N/A |
|
Week: 20th November 2023
Competition | Home Team |
Result |
Away Team |
Crew Chief |
Referee 1 |
Referee 2 |
MR |
League |
Manchester Hammers |
67 – 98 |
Manchester Heat 2 |
S.Viveash |
O.Kazan |
N/A |
|
League |
Tameside Vikings 3 |
81 – 72 |
North West A Nabbs |
J.Cihlar |
D.Sorah |
N/A |
|
League |
Preston Basketball Club 3 |
76 – 56 |
Mavericks 3 |
C.Stainton |
D.Mann |
N/A |
|
League |
Manchester Heat 2 |
55 – 78 |
Salford |
J.Jackson |
D.Woods |
N/A |
|
League |
Burnley Blazers 2 |
66 – 57 |
Manchester Hammers |
T.Muldoon |
H.Ben Rabah |
N/A |
|
League |
Holy Cross Spinners |
36 – 67 |
Cheshire Hornets 2 |
L.Baldwin |
C.Stainton |
N/A |
|
Week: 27th November 2023
Competition | Home Team |
Result |
Away Team |
Crew Chief |
Referee 1 |
Referee 2 |
MR |
League |
Salford |
70 – 54 |
Manchester Hammers |
D.Sorah |
J.Cihlar |
N/A |
|
League |
Cardinal Langley 2 |
49 – 85 |
Liverpool Basketball Club |
H.Ben Rabah |
K.Johnson |
N/A |
|
Cup |
Mavericks 2 |
81 – 72 |
Cheshire Hornets 1 |
T.Muldoon |
L.Baldwin |
N/A |
|
Cup |
Manchester Trafford Towers |
80 – 70 |
Mavericks 1 |
C.Stainton |
J.Jackson |
N/A |
|
Cup |
Canute |
58 – 74 |
Moss Side Tropics |
S.Viveash |
M.Casson |
N/A |
|
Cup |
North West A Nabbs |
20 – 0 |
High Peak Steelers |
L.Baldwin |
M.Rudkowskyj |
N/A |
|
Cup |
Manchester Heat 2 |
66 – 78 |
Myerscough College |
J.Jackson |
D.Sorah |
N/A |
|
Cup |
Tameside Vikings 1 |
98 – 46 |
Tameside Vikings 3 |
Z.Silcock |
H.Ben Rabah |
N/A |
|
Cup |
Liverpool Basketball Club |
75 – 54 |
Burnley Blazers 1 |
D.Woods |
E.Karagiannis… |
N/A |
|
Cup |
Free City YMCA |
71 – 86 |
YMCA |
F.Wallace |
S.Viveash |
N/A |
|
Week: 4th December 2023
Competition | Home Team |
Result |
Away Team |
Crew Chief |
Referee 1 |
Referee 2 |
MR |
League |
Holy Cross Spinners |
32 – 53 |
Tameside Vikings 3 |
H.Ben Rabah |
J.Cihlar |
N/A |
|
League |
Liverpool Basketball Club |
94 – 40 |
Cheshire Hornets 2 |
D.Woods |
D.Mann |
N/A |
|
League |
Manchester Hammers |
62 – 73 |
Cardinal Langley 2 |
J.Cihlar |
J.Jackson |
N/A |
|
League |
Manchester Heat 2 |
58 – 47 |
Burnley Blazers 2 |
I.Bankevics |
D.Sorah |
N/A |
|
League |
Mavericks 3 |
56 – 67 |
Salford |
S.Guebaili |
L.Baldwin |
N/A |
|
League |
North West A Nabbs |
80 – 38 |
Preston Basketball Club 3 |
T.Muldoon |
P.TBC |
N/A |
|
Week: 11th December 2023
Competition | Home Team |
Result |
Away Team |
Crew Chief |
Referee 1 |
Referee 2 |
MR |
League |
Tameside Vikings 3 |
66 – 49 |
Preston Basketball Club 3 |
K.Johnson |
H.Ben Rabah |
N/A |
|
League |
Salford |
65 – 43 |
North West A Nabbs |
C.Stainton |
S.Guebaili |
N/A |
|
League |
Cardinal Langley 2 |
41 – 73 |
Manchester Heat 2 |
J.Jackson |
S.Guebaili |
N/A |
|
League |
Manchester Hammers |
82 – 64 |
Cheshire Hornets 2 |
K.Johnson |
H.Ben Rabah |
N/A |
|
League |
Holy Cross Spinners |
56 – 100 |
Liverpool Basketball Club |
J.Vickerstaff… |
L.Baldwin |
N/A |
|
Week: 18th December 2023
Competition | Home Team |
Result |
Away Team |
Crew Chief |
Referee 1 |
Referee 2 |
MR |
League |
Tameside Vikings 3 |
50 – 82 |
Manchester Heat 2 |
J.Vickerstaff… |
K.Johnson |
N/A |
|
Week: 8th January 2024
Competition | Home Team |
Result |
Away Team |
Crew Chief |
Referee 1 |
Referee 2 |
MR |
League |
Liverpool Basketball Club |
20 – 0 |
Tameside Vikings 3 |
P.TBC |
P.TBC |
N/A |
|
League |
Manchester Hammers |
84 – 42 |
Holy Cross Spinners |
J.Jackson |
P.Cheuk Yin |
N/A |
|
League |
Manchester Heat 2 |
77 – 65 |
Cheshire Hornets 2 |
S.Guebaili |
J.Jackson |
N/A |
|
League |
Mavericks 3 |
64 – 59 |
Cardinal Langley 2 |
J.Cihlar |
L.Baldwin |
N/A |
|
League |
North West A Nabbs |
77 – 42 |
Burnley Blazers 2 |
K.Johnson |
H.Ben Rabah |
N/A |
|
League |
Preston Basketball Club 3 |
48 – 69 |
Salford |
H.Ben Rabah |
I.Bankevics |
N/A |
|
Week: 15th January 2024
Competition | Home Team |
Result |
Away Team |
Crew Chief |
Referee 1 |
Referee 2 |
MR |
League |
Tameside Vikings 3 |
70 – 64 |
Salford |
J.Jackson |
P.Cheuk Yin |
N/A |
|
League |
Burnley Blazers 2 |
46 – 48 |
Preston Basketball Club 3 |
D.Sorah |
N.Conaty |
N/A |
|
League |
North West A Nabbs |
60 – 45 |
Cardinal Langley 2 |
Z.Raleigh |
J.Cihlar |
N/A |
|
League |
Cheshire Hornets 2 |
66 – 45 |
Mavericks 3 |
D.Woods |
J.Benstead |
N/A |
|
League |
Holy Cross Spinners |
48 – 99 |
Manchester Heat 2 |
S.Viveash |
L.Baldwin |
N/A |
|
League |
Liverpool Basketball Club |
105 – 46 |
Manchester Hammers |
D.Woods |
E.Karagiannis… |
N/A |
|
Week: 22nd January 2024
Competition | Home Team |
Result |
Away Team |
Crew Chief |
Referee 1 |
Referee 2 |
MR |
League |
Tameside Vikings 3 |
52 – 45 |
Mavericks 3 |
J.Vickerstaff… |
D.Sorah |
N/A |
|
Cup |
Mavericks 2 |
56 – 82 |
Manchester Trafford Towers |
Z.Silcock |
J.Vickerstaff… |
N/A |
|
Cup |
Myerscough College |
86 – 63 |
Tameside Vikings 1 |
C.Hindmarch |
J.Jackson |
N/A |
|
Cup |
North West A Nabbs |
88 – 107 |
Moss Side Tropics |
S.Viveash |
K.Johnson |
N/A |
|
Cup |
Liverpool Basketball Club |
64 – 71 |
YMCA |
D.Woods |
D.Mann |
N/A |
|
Week: 29th January 2024
Competition | Home Team |
Result |
Away Team |
Crew Chief |
Referee 1 |
Referee 2 |
MR |
League |
Manchester Hammers |
58 – 72 |
Tameside Vikings 3 |
J.Jackson |
S.Viveash |
N/A |
|
League |
Liverpool Basketball Club |
20 – 0 |
Manchester Heat 2 |
D.Woods |
T.Merkelis |
N/A |
|
League |
Mavericks 3 |
64 – 55 |
Holy Cross Spinners |
K.Johnson |
D.Sorah |
N/A |
|
League |
Cheshire Hornets 2 |
66 – 51 |
North West A Nabbs |
D.Woods |
J.Benstead |
N/A |
|
League |
Preston Basketball Club 3 |
98 – 60 |
Cardinal Langley 2 |
Z.Silcock |
M.Rudkowskyj |
N/A |
|
League |
Salford |
60 – 42 |
Burnley Blazers 2 |
H.Ben Rabah |
S.Guebaili |
N/A |
|
Week: 5th February 2024
Competition | Home Team |
Result |
Away Team |
Crew Chief |
Referee 1 |
Referee 2 |
MR |
League |
Tameside Vikings 3 |
58 – 32 |
Burnley Blazers 2 |
M.Rudkowskyj |
N.Conaty |
N/A |
|
League |
Cardinal Langley 2 |
41 – 75 |
Salford |
K.Johnson |
H.Ben Rabah |
N/A |
|
League |
Cheshire Hornets 2 |
61 – 51 |
Preston Basketball Club 3 |
I.Bankevics |
J.Benstead |
N/A |
|
League |
Mavericks 3 |
42 – 78 |
Liverpool Basketball Club |
L.Baldwin |
C.Wilson |
N/A |
|
League |
Manchester Heat 2 |
72 – 50 |
Manchester Hammers |
P.Cheuk Yin |
J.Jackson |
N/A |
|
Week: 12th February 2024
Competition | Home Team |
Result |
Away Team |
Crew Chief |
Referee 1 |
Referee 2 |
MR |
League |
Manchester Heat 2 |
77 – 47 |
Tameside Vikings 3 |
T.Muldoon |
P.Cheuk Yin |
N/A |
|
League |
Mavericks 3 |
91 – 48 |
Manchester Hammers |
C.Hindmarch |
S.Viveash |
N/A |
|
League |
Liverpool Basketball Club |
73 – 58 |
North West A Nabbs |
D.Woods |
E.Karagiannis… |
N/A |
|
League |
Holy Cross Spinners |
38 – 73 |
Preston Basketball Club 3 |
K.Johnson |
L.Baldwin |
N/A |
|
League |
Cheshire Hornets 2 |
68 – 84 |
Salford |
J.Jackson |
J.Benstead |
N/A |
|
League |
Cardinal Langley 2 |
57 – 50 |
Burnley Blazers 2 |
J.Jackson |
S.Guebaili |
N/A |
|
Week: 19th February 2024
Competition | Home Team |
Result |
Away Team |
Crew Chief |
Referee 1 |
Referee 2 |
MR |
League |
Tameside Vikings 3 |
58 – 39 |
Cardinal Langley 2 |
K.Johnson |
L.Baldwin |
N/A |
|
League |
Burnley Blazers 2 |
52 – 50 |
Cheshire Hornets 2 |
T.Muldoon |
M.Rudkowskyj |
N/A |
|
League |
Salford |
64 – 24 |
Holy Cross Spinners |
I.Bankevics |
S.Guebaili |
N/A |
|
League |
Preston Basketball Club 3 |
40 – 101 |
Liverpool Basketball Club |
J.Vickerstaff… |
Z.Silcock |
N/A |
|
League |
North West A Nabbs |
64 – 49 |
Manchester Hammers |
P.Cheuk Yin |
Z.Raleigh |
N/A |
|
League |
Mavericks 3 |
53 – 77 |
Manchester Heat 2 |
L.Baldwin |
P.Cheuk Yin |
N/A |
|
Week: 26th February 2024
Competition | Home Team |
Result |
Away Team |
Crew Chief |
Referee 1 |
Referee 2 |
MR |
League |
Mavericks 3 |
54 – 44 |
Burnley Blazers 2 |
S.Viveash |
T.Muldoon |
N/A |
|
Cup |
Manchester Trafford Towers |
82 – 66 |
Moss Side Tropics |
S.Viveash |
C.Stainton |
N/A |
|
Cup |
Myerscough College |
104 – 79 |
YMCA |
J.Vickerstaff… |
D.Mann |
N/A |
|
Week: 4th March 2024
Competition | Home Team |
Result |
Away Team |
Crew Chief |
Referee 1 |
Referee 2 |
MR |
League |
Manchester Heat 2 |
82 – 48 |
North West A Nabbs |
S.Guebaili |
K.Johnson |
N/A |
|
League |
Manchester Hammers |
70 – 54 |
Preston Basketball Club 3 |
J.Jackson |
D.Woods |
N/A |
|
League |
Salford |
46 – 74 |
Liverpool Basketball Club |
J.Vickerstaff… |
S.Guebaili |
N/A |
|
League |
Cheshire Hornets 2 |
56 – 62 |
Cardinal Langley 2 |
D.Woods |
J.Benstead |
N/A |
|
Week: 11th March 2024
Competition | Home Team |
Result |
Away Team |
Crew Chief |
Referee 1 |
Referee 2 |
MR |
League |
Tameside Vikings 3 |
83 – 40 |
Cheshire Hornets 2 |
K.Johnson |
T.Muldoon |
N/A |
|
League |
Cardinal Langley 2 |
51 – 32 |
Holy Cross Spinners |
T.Muldoon |
P.TBC |
N/A |
|
League |
North West A Nabbs |
65 – 45 |
Mavericks 3 |
L.Baldwin |
J.Cihlar |
N/A |
|
Week: 18th March 2024
Competition | Home Team |
Result |
Away Team |
Crew Chief |
Referee 1 |
Referee 2 |
MR |
League |
North West A Nabbs |
99 – 21 |
Holy Cross Spinners |
J.Cihlar |
N.Conaty |
N/A |
|
League |
Mavericks 3 |
61 – 62 |
Tameside Vikings 3 |
Z.Silcock |
T.Muldoon |
N/A |
|
League |
Holy Cross Spinners |
58 – 60 |
Burnley Blazers 2 |
K.Johnson |
L.Baldwin |
N/A |
|
League |
Burnley Blazers 2 |
42 – 95 |
Liverpool Basketball Club |
M.Rudkowskyj |
D.Sorah |
N/A |
|
League |
Manchester Hammers |
74 – 69 |
Salford |
F.Wallace |
D.Sorah |
N/A |
|
Cup |
Manchester Trafford Towers |
77 – 79 |
Myerscough College |
J.Vickerstaff… |
S.Viveash |
R.Murie |
|
Week: 25th March 2024
Competition | Home Team |
Result |
Away Team |
Crew Chief |
Referee 1 |
Referee 2 |
MR |
League |
Cheshire Hornets 2 |
69 – 39 |
Holy Cross Spinners |
D.Woods |
M.Casson |
N/A |
|
League |
Mavericks 3 |
48 – 47 |
Preston Basketball Club 3 |
M.Rudkowskyj |
L.Baldwin |
N/A |
|
League |
Salford |
52 – 49 |
Manchester Heat 2 |
S.Viveash |
M.Casson |
N/A |
|
League |
Manchester Hammers |
77 – 58 |
Burnley Blazers 2 |
J.Jackson |
P.Cheuk Yin |
N/A |
|
League |
Liverpool Basketball Club |
TBC |
Cardinal Langley 2 |
D.Woods |
T.Merkelis |
N/A |
|
Week: 1st April 2024
Competition | Home Team |
Result |
Away Team |
Crew Chief |
Referee 1 |
Referee 2 |
MR |
League |
North West A Nabbs |
72 – 44 |
Tameside Vikings 3 |
P.Cheuk Yin |
J.Cihlar |
N/A |
|
League |
Manchester Heat 2 |
76 – 53 |
Preston Basketball Club 3 |
J.Vickerstaff… |
M.Rudkowskyj |
N/A |
|
Week: 8th April 2024
Competition | Home Team |
Result |
Away Team |
Crew Chief |
Referee 1 |
Referee 2 |
MR |
League |
Tameside Vikings 3 |
70 – 58 |
Holy Cross Spinners |
J.Jackson |
S.Guebaili |
N/A |
|
League |
Cheshire Hornets 2 |
47 – 101 |
Liverpool Basketball Club |
D.Woods |
J.Benstead |
N/A |
|
League |
Cardinal Langley 2 |
49 – 60 |
Manchester Hammers |
C.Wilson |
K.Johnson |
N/A |
|
League |
Burnley Blazers 2 |
20 – 0 |
Manchester Heat 2 |
P.TBC |
P.TBC |
N/A |
|
League |
Salford |
51 – 40 |
Mavericks 3 |
F.Wallace |
Z.Silcock |
N/A |
|
League |
Preston Basketball Club 3 |
58 – 59 |
North West A Nabbs |
D.Mann |
M.Rudkowskyj |
N/A |
|
Week: 15th April 2024
Competition | Home Team |
Result |
Away Team |
Crew Chief |
Referee 1 |
Referee 2 |
MR |
League |
Preston Basketball Club 3 |
68 – 88 |
Tameside Vikings 3 |
S.Viveash |
P.Cheuk Yin |
N/A |
|
League |
North West A Nabbs |
75 – 56 |
Salford |
D.Mann |
L.Baldwin |
N/A |
|
League |
Burnley Blazers 2 |
48 – 53 |
Mavericks 3 |
K.Johnson |
L.Baldwin |
N/A |
|
League |
Manchester Heat 2 |
67 – 32 |
Cardinal Langley 2 |
F.Wallace |
S.Guebaili |
N/A |
|
League |
Cheshire Hornets 2 |
57 – 66 |
Manchester Hammers |
S.Viveash |
M.Casson |
N/A |
|
League |
Liverpool Basketball Club |
108 – 29 |
Holy Cross Spinners |
M.Aghatabay |
T.Merkelis |
N/A |
|
Week: 22nd April 2024
Competition | Home Team |
Result |
Away Team |
Crew Chief |
Referee 1 |
Referee 2 |
MR |
League |
Tameside Vikings 3 |
TBC |
Liverpool Basketball Club |
T.Crowther |
P.Cheuk Yin |
N/A |
|
League |
Holy Cross Spinners |
TBC |
Manchester Hammers |
K.Johnson |
L.Baldwin |
N/A |
|
League |
Cheshire Hornets 2 |
TBC |
Manchester Heat 2 |
S.Viveash |
M.Casson |
N/A |
|
League |
Cardinal Langley 2 |
TBC |
Mavericks 3 |
J.Vickerstaff… |
P.Cheuk Yin |
N/A |
|
League |
Burnley Blazers 2 |
TBC |
North West A Nabbs |
D.Sorah |
K.Johnson |
N/A |
|
League |
Salford |
TBC |
Preston Basketball Club 3 |
F.Wallace |
I.Bankevics |
N/A |
|
Week: 29th April 2024
Competition | Home Team |
Result |
Away Team |
Crew Chief |
Referee 1 |
Referee 2 |
MR |
League |
Salford |
TBC |
Tameside Vikings 3 |
P.TBC |
P.TBC |
N/A |
|
League |
Preston Basketball Club 3 |
TBC |
Burnley Blazers 2 |
K.Johnson |
L.Baldwin |
N/A |
|
League |
Cardinal Langley 2 |
TBC |
North West A Nabbs |
K.Johnson |
C.Wilson |
N/A |
|
League |
Mavericks 3 |
TBC |
Cheshire Hornets 2 |
T.Muldoon |
J.Cihlar |
N/A |
|
League |
Manchester Heat 2 |
TBC |
Holy Cross Spinners |
M.Casson |
S.Guebaili |
N/A |
|
League |
Manchester Hammers |
TBC |
Liverpool Basketball Club |
P.Cheuk Yin |
D.Sorah |
N/A |
|
Play the Game, Love the Game